Dames 1
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
HVA D1 |
Meppel D1 |
12:45 |
Flevoland D1 |
Sneek D1 |
12:45 |
Dash D1 |
Hattem D1 |
13:00 |
Harlingen D1 |
Hondsrug D1 |
13:00 |
Quick Stick D1 |
Westerkwartier D1 |
15:00 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Flevoland D1 |
15 |
39 |
12 |
3 |
0 |
79 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
Dash D1 |
15 |
34 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
55 |
21 |
0 |
3 |
Meppel D1 |
16 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
54 |
27 |
0 |
4 |
Sneek D1 |
15 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
35 |
35 |
0 |
5 |
Westerkwartier D1 |
15 |
22 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
43 |
39 |
0 |
6 |
Hattem D1 |
15 |
20 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
40 |
38 |
0 |
7 |
HVA D1 |
15 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
15 |
41 |
0 |
8 |
Harlingen D1 |
15 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
19 |
41 |
0 |
9 |
Quick Stick D1 |
16 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
12 |
16 |
51 |
0 |
10 |
Hondsrug D1 |
15 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
11 |
61 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
Meppeler HV D1 |
12:45 |
thuis - Veld 1
|
2 jun |
Hattemse M.H.C. D1 |
12:30 |
uit
|
9 jun |
MHC Dash D1 |
12:45 |
thuis - Veld 1
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Quick Stick D1 |
Hattem D1 |
(3-7)scheduled |
Flevoland D1 |
HVA D1 |
(9-0)final |
Hondsrug D1 |
Sneek D1 |
(3-4)final |
Westerkwartier D1 |
Dash D1 |
(3-3)final |
Harlingen D1 |
Meppel D1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Hattem D1 |
Harlingen D1 |
(1-2)final |
HVA D1 |
Quick Stick D1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Dash D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Sneek D1 |
Westerkwartier D1 |
(3-1)final |
Meppel D1 |
Hondsrug D1 |
(5-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Sneek D1 |
Dash D1 |
(1-0)final |
Hondsrug D1 |
Hattem D1 |
(1-2)final |
Westerkwartier D1 |
Meppel D1 |
(2-1)final |
Quick Stick D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
(0-5)final |
Harlingen D1 |
HVA D1 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Hattem D1 |
Westerkwartier D1 |
(1-1)final |
HVA D1 |
Hondsrug D1 |
(2-0)final |
Flevoland D1 |
Harlingen D1 |
(7-0)final |
Dash D1 |
Quick Stick D1 |
(4-0)final |
Meppel D1 |
Sneek D1 |
(4-2)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Westerkwartier D1 |
HVA D1 |
(6-1)final |
Sneek D1 |
Hattem D1 |
(4-2)final |
Meppel D1 |
Dash D1 |
(1-5)final |
Hondsrug D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
(0-9)final |
Harlingen D1 |
Quick Stick D1 |
(2-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Quick Stick D1 |
Hondsrug D1 |
(1-2)final |
Hattem D1 |
Meppel D1 |
(3-3)final |
HVA D1 |
Sneek D1 |
(0-3)final |
Flevoland D1 |
Westerkwartier D1 |
(9-3)scheduled |
Dash D1 |
Harlingen D1 |
(4-0)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Westerkwartier D1 |
Quick Stick D1 |
(6-0)final |
Sneek D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
(1-7)final |
Hattem D1 |
Dash D1 |
(2-2)final |
Hondsrug D1 |
Harlingen D1 |
(0-0)final |
Meppel D1 |
HVA D1 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Quick Stick D1 |
Sneek D1 |
(0-1)final |
Flevoland D1 |
Meppel D1 |
(5-1)final |
Hondsrug D1 |
Dash D1 |
(0-6)scheduled |
Harlingen D1 |
Westerkwartier D1 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Sneek D1 |
Harlingen D1 |
(4-2)final |
Hattem D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
(0-6)final |
Dash D1 |
HVA D1 |
(4-0)final |
Meppel D1 |
Quick Stick D1 |
(7-0)scheduled |
Westerkwartier D1 |
Hondsrug D1 |
(8-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
HVA D1 |
Hattem D1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Sneek D1 |
Hondsrug D1 |
(2-0)final |
Meppel D1 |
Harlingen D1 |
(5-1)final |
Hattem D1 |
Quick Stick D1 |
(1-3)scheduled |
HVA D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
(0-6)final |
Dash D1 |
Westerkwartier D1 |
(7-3)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Hondsrug D1 |
Meppel D1 |
(0-5)final |
Flevoland D1 |
Dash D1 |
(2-2)final |
Quick Stick D1 |
HVA D1 |
(1-0)final |
Harlingen D1 |
Hattem D1 |
(2-3)scheduled |
Westerkwartier D1 |
Sneek D1 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Hattem D1 |
Hondsrug D1 |
(10-0)final |
HVA D1 |
Harlingen D1 |
(1-0)final |
Dash D1 |
Sneek D1 |
(5-2)final |
Meppel D1 |
Westerkwartier D1 |
(4-1)final |
Flevoland D1 |
Quick Stick D1 |
(5-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Quick Stick D1 |
Dash D1 |
(2-4)final |
Sneek D1 |
Meppel D1 |
(2-4)final |
Hondsrug D1 |
HVA D1 |
(1-4)scheduled |
Westerkwartier D1 |
Hattem D1 |
(2-2)final |
Harlingen D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Hattem D1 |
Sneek D1 |
(4-2)final |
Dash D1 |
Meppel D1 |
(3-2)final |
HVA D1 |
Westerkwartier D1 |
(1-2)final |
Quick Stick D1 |
Harlingen D1 |
(3-1)final |
VRIJDAG 12 APRIL 2024 |
Flevoland D1 |
Hondsrug D1 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Hondsrug D1 |
Quick Stick D1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Sneek D1 |
HVA D1 |
(1-1)final |
Meppel D1 |
Hattem D1 |
(5-0)final |
Westerkwartier D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
(1-1)final |
Harlingen D1 |
Dash D1 |
(1-4)final |
VRIJDAG 19 APRIL 2024 |
Quick Stick D1 |
Meppel D1 |
(0-3)final |